2011

The final repor of

Open Ukrainian Championship for 24 hour race   and 12 hour Self-Transcendence race. 17-18.09.2011

Type racing
Place Name Year of Birth Result, km Country City
12H Man
1 OSTAPOVETS Sergiy 1964 109,733 Ukraine Kupchentsi, Vinnytsia reg.
2 MUDRYK Igor 1973 105,250 Ukraine Vinnytsia
3 IGNATYUK Vitaliy 1992 91,950 Ukraine Kyiv
4 POPOV Anatoliy 1962 78,427 Ukraine Kherson
5 ONISKOVETS Mykola 1975 70,422 Ukraine Kryvyi Rih
6 RAENOK Vyacheslav 1979 67,685 Ukraine Kherson
7 SHLYAPTSEV Dmitriy 1990 66,062 Russia Kurchatov
8 YAILENKO Maksym 1992 60,120 Ukraine Mariupol
9 GRISHYN Ivan 1996 50,973 Ukraine Kyiv
10 KHARKOVENKO Igor 1970 44,698 Ukraine Vinnytsia
12H Woman
1 IPATKO Svitlana 1987 80,605 Ukraine Kyiv
2 KONOVA Elena 1970 75,410 Ukraine Vinnytsia
3 USMANOVA Lubov 1975 71,302 Ukraine Zaporizhia
4 MOKRYTSKA Nataliya 1954 60,487 Ukraine Kherson
5 KATALEVSKA Larysa 1951 56,581 Ukraine Mykolaiv
24H Man
1 BORT Oleksandr 1956 198,808 Ukraine Nova Kakhovka
2 GRISHIN Aleksandr 1947 197,678 Russia Naryshkino
3 PATRIKEEV Konstantin 1954 194,717 Russia Jaroslawl
4 KONOVALOV Denis 1980 192,303 Russia Khabarovsk
5 VARAVA Yuriy 1963 170,792 Ukraine Kyiv
6 KOZAK Viktor 1964 166,630 Ukraine Vinnytsia
7 LOGVINENKO Gennadiy 1954 162,855 Russia Sankt Peterburg
8 NIGALCHUK Olexandr 1982 153,954 Ukraine Vinnytsia
9 KUZMIN Aleksandr 1957 149,971 Russia Jaroslawl
10 BOGDANOV Sergiy 1968 149,934 Ukraine Tsyurupinsk
11 TROSTENYUK Yuriy 1964 147,507 Ukraine Vinnytsia
12 TIMIN Roman 1977 143,723 Russia Jaroslawl
13 GREBINNYY Sergiy 1991 141,312 Ukraine Vinnytsia
14 HARKO Оlexandr 1963 140,682 Ukraine Kyiv
15 SHALAEV Stepan 1941 139,201 Belarus Novopolotsk
16 JELEZNYAK Oleg 1968 133,137 Ukraine Kherson
17 BRENIO Sergey 1976 130,661 Ukraine Simferopol
18 LUNEV Vladimir (Anasha) 1988 130,306 Russia Moscow
19 VASSILIEV Alexander 1972 129,256 Russia Moscow
20 SHCHEKIN Aleksey 1978 125,451 Ukraine Simferopol
21 АТРОХОВ Михаил 1969 125,171 Russia Belgorod
22 TATYANCHENKO Borys 1935 124,519 Ukraine Sumy
23 PASICHNYK Dmytro 1952 113,483 Ukraine Vinnytsia
24 GRISHYN Leonid 1968 107,245 Ukraine Kyiv
25 KURASHKO Igor 1962 106,693 Ukraine Mariupol
26 TSIVKOVSKIY Artem 1988 104,208 Ukraine Mariupol
27 PETUHOV Ivan 1988 94,154 Ukraine Mariupol
28 SKRIPKA Myhaylo 1988 86,321 Ukraine Mykolaiv
29 KHACHATUROV Andrey 1962 60,120 Russia Dubna
24H Woman
1 ABRAMOVSKIKH Olga (Jayasalini) 1980 181,442 Russia Moscow
2 SAMARINA Svetlana (Makula) 1973 153,751 Ukraine Kyiv
3 KRAVCHENKO Galyna 1966 119,345 Ukraine Mariupol
4 KALUTOVA Olena 1961 117,381 Ukraine Kyiv
5 KACHURA Svitlana 1974 115,675 Ukraine Vinnytsia
6 SAVCHENKO Nataliya 1950 115,628 Ukraine Simferopol
7 BONDAREVA Ekaterina 1984 113,281 Russia Moscow
8 KUPFER Svitlana 1957 111,178 Kazahstan Kustanay
9 LAVRUHINA Nataliya 1974 105,799 Ukraine Mykolaiv
10 KLISHINA Lyudmila 1955 101,816 Ukraine Mykolaiv
11 ONISCHENKO Viktoriya 1969 101,647 Ukraine Dnipropetrovsk
12 KONKOVA Viktoria 1983 98,583 Russia Bryansk
13 SKRIPKA Iryna 1966 97,839 Ukraine Mykolaiv
14 LEVYTSKA Margarita 1954 97,601 Ukraine Dnipropetrovsk
15 MOHOVA Tatyana 1955 88,569 Ukraine Mykolaiv
16 SUSIDA Galyna 1960 66,307 Ukraine Vinnytsia