2012

24 hour race Self-Transcendence Open Ukraine’s Championship and 12 hour race Self-Transcendence
Kyiv
15.09.2012 – 16.09.2012
Final protocol
Type racing
Place Name Year of Birth Result, km Country City
24H Woman
1 KUCHKAROVA Elena 1971 161,592 Russia Moscow
2 LABARTKAVA Larysa 1949 145,082 Ukraine Lviv
3 ZDANOVICH Lina 1947 140,420 Belarus Novopolotsk
4 IPATKO Svitlana 1987 123,437 Ukraine Kyiv
5 MANDEBURA Irina 1966 120,836 Russia Belgorod
6 SKYDAN Lyudmyla 1947 117,782 Ukraine Vinnytsia
7 KALUTOVA Olena 1961 112,500 Ukraine Kyiv
8 SKRIPKA Iryna 1966 110,710 Ukraine Mykolaiv
9 LAVRUHINA Nataliya 1974 108,704 Ukraine Mykolaiv
10 KLISHINA Lyudmila 1955 87,801 Ukraine Mykolaiv
11 KATALEVSKA Larysa 1951 81,911 Ukraine Mykolaiv
12 FEDORYNENKO Tetyana 1965 39,348 Ukraine Kryvyi Rih
24H Man
1 PATRIKEEV Konstantin 1954 199,616 Russia Jaroslawl
2 MARINKEVICH Aleksandr 1958 193,086 Russia Kirov
3 KUNILOV Aleksey 1981 192,084 Russia Kirov
4 GURLO Sergey 1961 190,612 Belarus Bobruisk
5 TATARSKIH Sergei 1952 172,563 Russia Kirov
6 MIKHEEV Gennadij 1949 161,530 Russia Kirov
7 KOZAK Viktor 1964 160,582 Ukraine Vinnytsia
8 HLUSHCHUK Volodymyr 1961 157,471 Ukraine Vinnytsia
9 KOSOLAPOV Igor 1941 154,509 Russia Kirov
10 KUZMIN Sergey 1972 149,171 Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
11 STEPANOV Innokentii 1958 147,543 Russia Yakutsk
12 SHALAEV Stepan 1941 147,171 Belarus Novopolotsk
13 PASICHNYK Dmytro 1952 146,540 Ukraine Vinnytsia
14 IGNATYUK Vitaliy 1992 142,562 Ukraine Kyiv
15 MOORE Jake 1968 138,375 USA Winston Salem, North Carolina
16 RUDYAK Yaroslav 1959 138,036 Ukraine Ivano-Frankivsk reg.
17 Tymoshenko Victor 1951 137,524 Ukraine Dnipropetrovsk
18 TYSCHENKO Sergiy 1975 137,296 Ukraine Vinnytsia
19 HARKO Оlexandr 1963 132,396 Ukraine Kyiv
20 NIKIFOROV Vitaliy 1954 125,375 Russia Yakutsk
21 NAIMUSHIN Vladimir 1954 123,369 Russia Kirov
22 BOZHENOV Valery 1950 120,660 Ukraine Mariupol
23 PONOMAREV Oleksandr 1974 120,360 Ukraine Donetsk
24 АТРОХОВ Михаил 1969 116,522 Russia Belgorod
25 SUHOSTAVSKIY Volodymyr 1960 112,408 Ukraine Vinnytsia
26 SKRIPKA Myhaylo 1988 92,884 Ukraine Mykolaiv
27 KOSYK Alexander 1971 57,171 Ukraine Kyiv
12H Woman
1 USMANOVA Lubov 1975 76,829 Ukraine Zaporizhia
2 SEDIKINA Svitlana 1969 60,217 Ukraine Lviv
3 NAGORNYAK Olga 1978 28,087 Ukraine Vinnytsia
12H Man
1 SOKOLOV Oleksandr 1989 113,420 Ukraine Fastiv
2 KARAGODIN Andriy 1990 107,321 Ukraine Kherson
3 VOLOBUYEV Sergey 1974 105,315 Ukraine Izyum
4 LASHYN Oleksandr 1984 103,115 Ukraine Kremenchuk
5 KHACHATUROV Andrey 1962 83,253 Russia Dubna
6 STYPANETS Oleksiy 1980 81,243 Ukraine Kyiv
7 KOVALEV Sergiy 1986 80,240 Ukraine Odesa
8 MOSTOVYI Roman 1990 72,216 Ukraine Kyiv
9 PETUHOV Ivan 1988 60,459 Ukraine Mariupol
10 SEDINKIN Vitaliy 1994 50,150 Ukraine Lviv