2016

6/12/24 hour Self-Transcendence Race

Kyiv
17.09.2016 – 18.09.2016
Final protocol

 

6H Women

1 GUT Mariya 07.05.2004 36,734 Ukraine Velyka Oleksandrivka
2 KAMYSHEVA Olga 28.02.1958 36,549 Ukraine Kropyvnytskyi

6H Men

1 BOLDYREV Vladimir 27.07.1965 63,870 Ukraine Kup’yans’k-Vuzlovyi
2 SLOBODYANYUK Anton 14.11.1983 56,946 Ukraine Kyiv
3 BELOKRYL Vladyslav 14.04.1979 56,338 Ukraine Kyiv
4 DENDELIEV Artem 25.04.1992 51,896 Ukraine Kyiv
5 BOYKOV Dmytro 17.07.2000 43,657 Ukraine Kharkiv
6 NENKO Igor 14.06.1975 40,332 Ukraine Kyiv
7 DO Quang 25.05.1961 38,153 Ukraine Kyiv

12H Women

1 LASTOCHKINA(Skalyga) Miya(Lyudmila) 27.01.1983 90,873 Ukraine Kyiv
2 SYKOROVA Katarina(Manoshri) 21.05.1978 86,389 Canada Ottawa
3 PETRENKO Iryna 13.01.1963 74,450 Ukraine Irpin
4 OSTAPENKO Tatyana 21.12.1971 69,796 Ukraine Poltava
5 SAVINA Vira 28.04.1961 60,673 Ukraine Dnipro

12H Men

1 MUDRYK Igor 28.05.1973 107,829 Ukraine Vinnytsia
2 VEZHYCHANIN Nazar 16.01.1998 104,427 Ukraine Rokytne
3 SHYMKO Andriy 23.01.1996 101,753 Ukraine Kryvyi Rih
4 OSTAPOVETS Sergiy 09.07.1964 94,060 Ukraine Kupchyntsi
5 STYPANETS Oleksiy 27.02.1980 79,490 Ukraine Kyiv
6 DERYABIN Yevgen 31.07.1986 60,334 Ukraine Kharkiv

24H Women

1 KATIUSHCHEVA Kateryna 17.12.1987 156,205 Ukraine Odesa
2 STAROSELSKAYA Yulia 29.05.1960 130,807 Ukraine Kharkiv
3 LABARTKAVA Larisa 10.01.1949 125,162 Ukraine Lviv
4 LAVRUKHINA Nataliya 18.04.1974 103,317 Ukraine Mykolaiv
5 TYKHONENKO Valentyna 24.02.1972 99,050 Ukraine Kyiv
6 KLISHINA Lyudmila 11.05.1955 89,703 Ukraine Odesa
7 SAMARINA Svetlana 21.10.1973 82,539 Ukraine Kyiv

24H Men

1 TKACHUK Andriy 16.08.1985 201,774 Ukraine Khust
2 PEREKHOZHUK Nicholas 22.04.1988 194,866 Ukraine Stryi
3 UKRAINSKIY Mikhailo 06.05.1973 191,167 Ukraine Berdyansk
4 SHKARLET Viktor 31.05.1965 173,406 Ukraine Izyum
5 LASHYN Oleksandr 27.12.1984 171,112 Ukraine Kyiv
6 TERPIAK Andriy 25.10.1962 166,021 Ukraine Tiachiv
7 BALATSKYY Volodymyr 21.07.1971 164,544 Ukraine Mariupol
8 DEDOV Eugeniu 30.01.1991 162,272 Moldova Costesti
9 PYLYPIUK Andriy 07.12.1991 157,709 Ukraine Lutsk
10 SUKHOSTAVSKIY Vladimir 11.04.1960 153,536 Ukraine Vinnytsia
11 ANATSKA Leanid 27.09.1961 137,286 Belarus Lida
12 KANDYBO Vladimir 14.01.1964 134,831 Belarus Babruysk
13 ZUYEV Viktor 27.01.1962 130,621 Ukraine Cherkasy
14 RYLSKIY Oleg 18.02.1974 129,061 Ukraine Izmail
15 PASICHNIK Dmitriy 05.11.1952 123,621 Ukraine Vinnytsia
16 MALIK Evgeniy 02.02.1991 109,471 Ukraine Poltava
17 RUDYAK Yaroslav 13.05.1959 109,194 Ukraine Dolyna
18 TIMOSHENKO Victor 18.12.1951 107,666 Ukraine Dnipro

 

24h Self-transcendence race, Kiev – 12h Split

Split 12H Women

1 KATIUSHCHEVA Kateryna 17.12.1987 S 98 909 Ukraine Odesa Odesa
2 STAROSELSKAYA Yulia 29.05.1960 S 70 225 Ukraine Kharkiv Kharkiv
3 LABARTKAVA Larisa 10.01.1949 S 66 269 Ukraine Lviv Lviv
4 LAVRUKHINA Nataliya 18.04.1974 S 59 345 Ukraine Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
5 SAMARINA Svetlana 21.10.1973 S 58 356 Ukraine Kyiv Kyiv
6 TYKHONENKO Valentyna 24.02.1972 S 54 399 Ukraine Kyiv Kyiv
7 KLISHINA Lyudmila 11.05.1955 S 51 432 Ukraine Odesa Odesa

Split 12H Men

1 TKACHUK Andriy 16.08.1985 S 111 767 Ukraine Zakarpattia Khust
2 PEREKHOZHUK Nicholas 22.04.1988 S 106 821 Ukraine Lviv Stryi
3 LASHYN Oleksandr 27.12.1984 S 103 854 Ukraine Kyiv Kyiv
4 PYLYPIUK Andriy 07.12.1991 S 103 854 Ukraine Volyn Lutsk
5 UKRAINSKIY Mikhailo 06.05.1973 S 103 854 Ukraine Zaporizhia Berdyansk
6 SHKARLET Viktor 31.05.1965 S 99 898 Ukraine Kharkiv Izyum
7 BALATSKYY Volodymyr 21.07.1971 S 97 919 Ukraine Donetsk Mariupol
8 TERPIAK Andriy 25.10.1962 S 96 930 Ukraine Zakarpattia Tiachiv
9 DEDOV Eugeniu 30.01.1991 S 93 963 Moldova Costesti
10 MALIK Evgeniy 02.02.1991 S 89 018 Ukraine Poltava Poltava
11 SUKHOSTAVSKIY Vladimir 11.04.1960 S 85 061 Ukraine Vinnytsia Vinnytsia
12 KANDYBO Vladimir 14.01.1964 S 82 094 Belarus Babruysk
13 ANATSKA Leanid 27.09.1961 S 81 105 Belarus Lida
14 ZUYEV Viktor 27.01.1962 S 78 138 Ukraine Cherkasy Cherkasy
15 RYLSKIY Oleg 18.02.1974 S 74 181 Ukraine Odesa Izmail
16 TIMOSHENKO Victor 18.12.1951 S 69 236 Ukraine Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro
17 PASICHNIK Dmitriy 05.11.1952 S 66 269 Ukraine Vinnytsia Vinnytsia
18 RUDYAK Yaroslav 13.05.1959 S 62 312 Ukraine Ivano-Frankivsk Dolyna

 

24h Self-transcendence race, Kiev – 6h Split

Split 6H Women

1 KATIUSHCHEVA Kateryna 17.12.1987 S 55 389 Ukraine Odesa Odesa
2 STAROSELSKAYA Yulia 29.05.1960 S 47 476 Ukraine Kharkiv Kharkiv
3 LABARTKAVA Larisa 10.01.1949 S 38 574 Ukraine Lviv Lviv
4 SAMARINA Svetlana 21.10.1973 S 35 607 Ukraine Kyiv Kyiv
5 LAVRUKHINA Nataliya 18.04.1974 S 35 607 Ukraine Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
6 TYKHONENKO Valentyna 24.02.1972 S 33 629 Ukraine Kyiv Kyiv
7 KLISHINA Lyudmila 11.05.1955 S 30 661 Ukraine Odesa Odesa

Split 6H Men

1 LASHYN Oleksandr 27.12.1984 S 61 323 Ukraine Kyiv Kyiv
2 TKACHUK Andriy 16.08.1985 S 60 334 Ukraine Zakarpattia Khust
3 PEREKHOZHUK Nicholas 22.04.1988 S 60 334 Ukraine Lviv Stryi
4 PYLYPIUK Andriy 07.12.1991 S 59 345 Ukraine Volyn Lutsk
5 UKRAINSKIY Mikhailo 06.05.1973 S 59 345 Ukraine Zaporizhia Berdyansk
6 MALIK Evgeniy 02.02.1991 S 58 356 Ukraine Poltava Poltava
7 SHKARLET Viktor 31.05.1965 S 57 367 Ukraine Kharkiv Izyum
8 TERPIAK Andriy 25.10.1962 S 54 399 Ukraine Zakarpattia Tiachiv
9 BALATSKYY Volodymyr 21.07.1971 S 53 410 Ukraine Donetsk Mariupol
10 DEDOV Eugeniu 30.01.1991 S 52 421 Moldova Costesti
11 SUKHOSTAVSKIY Vladimir 11.04.1960 S 52 421 Ukraine Vinnytsia Vinnytsia
12 KANDYBO Vladimir 14.01.1964 S 49 454 Belarus Babruysk
13 RYLSKIY Oleg 18.02.1974 S 48 465 Ukraine Odesa Izmail
14 ANATSKA Leanid 27.09.1961 S 46 487 Belarus Lida
15 ZUYEV Viktor 27.01.1962 S 43 519 Ukraine Cherkasy Cherkasy
16 RUDYAK Yaroslav 13.05.1959 S 38 574 Ukraine Ivano-Frankivsk Dolyna
17 PASICHNIK Dmitriy 05.11.1952 S 37 585 Ukraine Vinnytsia Vinnytsia
18 TIMOSHENKO Victor 18.12.1951 S 37 585 Ukraine Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro

 

12h Self-transcendence race, Kiev – 6h Split

Split 6H Women

1 LASTOCHKINA(Skalyga) Miya(Lyudmila) 27.01.1983 S 47 476 Ukraine Kyiv Kyiv
2 SYKOROVA Katarina(Manoshri) 21.05.1978 S 45 498 Canada Ottawa
3 PETRENKO Iryna 13.01.1963 S 36 596 Ukraine Kyiv reg. Irpin
4 OSTAPENKO Tatyana 21.12.1971 S 32 639 Ukraine Poltava Poltava
5 SAVINA Vira 28.04.1961 S 29 672 Ukraine Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro

Split 6H Men

1 MUDRYK Igor 28.05.1973 S 58 356 Ukraine Vinnytsia Vinnytsia
2 OSTAPOVETS Sergiy 09.07.1964 S 56 378 Ukraine Vinnytsia Kupchyntsi
3 SHYMKO Andriy 23.01.1996 S 55 389 Ukraine Dnipropetrovsk Kryvyi Rih
4 VEZHYCHANIN Nazar 16.01.1998 S 54 399 Ukraine Rivne Rokytne
5 DERYABIN Yevgen 31.07.1986 S 45 498 Ukraine Kharkiv Kharkiv
6 STYPANETS Oleksiy 27.02.1980 S 45 498 Ukraine Kyiv Kyiv

 

6/12/24h Self-transcendence race, Kiev – 50km Split

Men

1 LASHYN Oleksandr 27.12.1984 S 4:40:20 Kyiv Kyiv
2 BOLDYREV Vladimir 27.07.1965 S 4:44:18 Kharkiv Kup’yans’k-Vuzlovyi
3 MALIK Evgeniy 02.02.1991 S 4:44:39 Poltava Poltava
4 PEREKHOZHUK Nicholas 22.04.1988 S 4:51:55 Lviv Stryi
5 TKACHUK Andriy 16.08.1985 S 4:51:58 Zakarpattia Khust
6 PYLYPIUK Andriy 07.12.1991 S 4:57:05 Volyn Lutsk
7 UKRAINSKIY Mikhailo 06.05.1973 S 4:58:15 Zaporizhia Berdyansk
8 VEZHYCHANIN Nazar 16.01.1998 S 5:04:38 Rivne Rokytne
9 MUDRYK Igor 28.05.1973 S 5:05:34 Vinnytsia Vinnytsia
10 SHYMKO Andriy 23.01.1996 S 5:11:48 Dnipropetrovsk Kryvyi Rih
11 SHKARLET Viktor 31.05.1965 S 5:13:40 Kharkiv Izyum
12 SLOBODYANYUK Anton 14.11.1983 S 5:17:54 Kyiv Kyiv
13 OSTAPOVETS Sergiy 09.07.1964 S 5:20:20 Vinnytsia Kupchyntsi
14 BELOKRYL Vladyslav 14.04.1979 S 5:27:47 Kyiv Kyiv
15 TERPIAK Andriy 25.10.1962 S 5:29:36 Zakarpattia Tiachiv
16 BALATSKYY Volodymyr 21.07.1971 S 5:37:15 Donetsk Mariupol
17 SUKHOSTAVSKIY Vladimir 11.04.1960 S 5:42:04 Vinnytsia Vinnytsia
18 DEDOV Eugeniu 30.01.1991 S 5:42:45 Costesti
19 DENDELIEV Artem 25.04.1992 S 5:43:18 Kyiv Kyiv
20 KANDYBO Vladimir 14.01.1964 S 6:06:18 Babruysk
21 RYLSKIY Oleg 18.02.1974 S 6:11:40 Odesa Izmail
22 ANATSKA Leanid 27.09.1961 S 6:35:43 Lida
23 STYPANETS Oleksiy 27.02.1980 S 6:39:58 Kyiv Kyiv
24 ZUYEV Viktor 27.01.1962 S 6:59:20 Cherkasy Cherkasy
25 DERYABIN Yevgen 31.07.1986 S 7:43:47 Kharkiv Kharkiv
26 TIMOSHENKO Victor 18.12.1951 S 8:20:35 Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro
27 PASICHNIK Dmitriy 05.11.1952 S 8:21:05 Vinnytsia Vinnytsia
28 RUDYAK Yaroslav 13.05.1959 S 9:02:54 Ivano-Frankivsk Dolyna

Women

1 KATIUSHCHEVA Kateryna 17.12.1987 S 5:19:32 Odesa Odesa
2 LASTOCHKINA(Skalyga) Miya(Lyudmila) 27.01.1983 S 6:15:04 Kyiv Kyiv
3 STAROSELSKAYA Yulia 29.05.1960 S 6:27:53 Kharkiv Kharkiv
4 SYKOROVA Katarina(Manoshri) 21.05.1978 S 6:41:12 Ottawa
5 PETRENKO Iryna 13.01.1963 S 8:01:15 Kyiv reg. Irpin
6 LABARTKAVA Larisa 10.01.1949 S 8:29:58 Lviv Lviv
7 OSTAPENKO Tatyana 21.12.1971 S 8:59:02 Poltava Poltava
8 LAVRUKHINA Nataliya 18.04.1974 S 9:13:07 Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
9 SAMARINA Svetlana 21.10.1973 S 9:23:10 Kyiv Kyiv
10 SAVINA Vira 28.04.1961 S 9:53:22 Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro
11 TYKHONENKO Valentyna 24.02.1972 S 10:45:14 Kyiv Kyiv
12 KLISHINA Lyudmila 11.05.1955 S 11:38:03 Odesa Odesa

 

6/12/24h Self-transcendence race, Kiev – 100km Split

Men

1 TKACHUK Andriy 16.08.1985 S 10:39:09 Zakarpattia Khust
2 MUDRYK Igor 28.05.1973 S 10:47:24 Vinnytsia Vinnytsia
3 PEREKHOZHUK Nicholas 22.04.1988 S 11:19:32 Lviv Stryi
4 PYLYPIUK Andriy 07.12.1991 S 11:30:49 Volyn Lutsk
5 LASHYN Oleksandr 27.12.1984 S 11:33:20 Kyiv Kyiv
6 VEZHYCHANIN Nazar 16.01.1998 S 11:33:21 Rivne Rokytne
7 UKRAINSKIY Mikhailo 06.05.1973 S 11:40:00 Zaporizhia Berdyansk
8 SHYMKO Andriy 23.01.1996 S 11:51:38 Dnipropetrovsk Kryvyi Rih
9 SHKARLET Viktor 31.05.1965 S 12:06:19 Kharkiv Izyum
10 BALATSKYY Volodymyr 21.07.1971 S 12:25:15 Donetsk Mariupol
11 DEDOV Eugeniu 30.01.1991 S 13:05:54 Costesti
12 TERPIAK Andriy 25.10.1962 S 13:39:59 Zakarpattia Tiachiv
13 SUKHOSTAVSKIY Vladimir 11.04.1960 S 15:35:39 Vinnytsia Vinnytsia
14 ANATSKA Leanid 27.09.1961 S 16:37:42 Lida
15 ZUYEV Viktor 27.01.1962 S 18:26:07 Cherkasy Cherkasy
16 RYLSKIY Oleg 18.02.1974 S 19:12:41 Odesa Izmail
17 PASICHNIK Dmitriy 05.11.1952 S 19:43:55 Vinnytsia Vinnytsia
18 KANDYBO Vladimir 14.01.1964 S 19:54:04 Babruysk
19 TIMOSHENKO Victor 18.12.1951 S 22:00:58 Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro
20 MALIK Evgeniy 02.02.1991 S 22:44:36 Poltava Poltava
21 RUDYAK Yaroslav 13.05.1959 S 22:56:11 Ivano-Frankivsk Dolyna

Women

1 KATIUSHCHEVA Kateryna 17.12.1987 S 12:20:55 Odesa Odesa
2 STAROSELSKAYA Yulia 29.05.1960 S 18:30:07 Kharkiv Kharkiv
3 LABARTKAVA Larisa 10.01.1949 S 19:02:37 Lviv Lviv
4 LAVRUKHINA Nataliya 18.04.1974 S 23:22:56 Mykolaiv Mykolaiv