2011

The final repor of

Open Championship of Ukraine on 48 hour run race

and the daily run race “Self-Transcendence”,

Vinnytsia, June 25-27, 2011

Type racing
Place Name Year of Birth Result, km Country City
24H Man
1 SHYLOV Yuriy 1965 177,054 Ukraine Nikopol
2 LAZUNKO Leonid 1951 164,918 Russia Kaliningrad
3 GUSHLA Vitaliy 1974 156,875 Ukraine Kyiv
4 PARFENYUK Olexandr 1955 153,695 Ukraine Nikopol
5 KOZAK Viktor 1964 150,091 Ukraine Vinnytsia
6 SIDENKO Sergiy 1972 146,965 Ukraine Donetsk
7 SHALAEV Stepan 1941 135,548 Belarus Novopolotsk
8 VASYUTIN Volodymyr 1950 128,291 Ukraine Enerhodar
9 KRUK Mykola 1961 125,449 Ukraine Kyiv
10 GAVRYLENKO Olexandr 1967 124,491 Ukraine Donetsk
11 SCHEKIN Olexiy 1978 118,329 Ukraine Simferopol
12 OSTAPOVETS Sergiy 1964 116,556 Ukraine Vinnytsia reg.
13 АТРОХОВ Михаил 1969 110,370 Russia Belgorod
14 LAZAREV Denis 1971 106,441 Russia Moscow
15 PETUHOV Ivan 1988 103,751 Ukraine Mariupol
16 IONOV Valentyn 1970 101,691 Ukraine Kyiv
17 RAENOK Vyacheslav 1979 93,333 Ukraine Kherson
18 ZALETOV Yuriy 1950 87,441 Ukraine Odesa
19 KHARKOVENKO Igor 1970 81,499 Ukraine Vinnytsia
20 BONDARENKO Genadiy 1974 78,826 Ukraine Dnipropetrovsk
21 LAVRUHINA Volodymyr 1979 75,155 Ukraine Mykolaiv
22 SKRIPKA Mykola 1988 74,769 Ukraine Mykolaiv
23 GALASHYK Igor 1983 73,191 Ukraine Rivne
24H Woman
1 GUNDEGA Gayle 1976 128,965 Latvia Riga
2 TROYANOVICH Tetyana 1982 118,370 Ukraine Konotop
3 KHISAMUTDINOVA Svetlana 1944 118,074 Russia Smolensk
4 VASYUTINA Olexandra 1932 107,838 Russia Esentuki
5 FRON’ Antonina 1952 102,641 Poland Varshava
6 ROMANENKO Yelizaveta 1984 99,258 Ukraine Kyiv
7 KUPFER Svitlana 1957 96,483 Kazahstan Kustanay
8 LEVYTSKA Margarita 1954 96,291 Ukraine Dnipropetrovsk
9 MANDEBURA Irina 1966 91,241 Russia Belgorod
10 RATNER Shama 1971 88,892 Russia Moscow
11 SKRIPKA Iryna 1966 88,725 Ukraine Mykolaiv
12 USMANOVA Lubov 1975 87,907 Ukraine Zaporizhia
13 MEDVEDOVS’Ka Marina 1961 73,411 Ukraine Nikopol
48H Man
1 TROSTENYUK Yuriy 1964 255,591 Ukraine Vinnytsia
2 HARKO Оlexandr 1963 244,212 Ukraine Kyiv
3 LEBEDEV Sergey 1976 234,695 Russia Kaliningrad
4 LUNEV Vladimir 1988 225,420 Russia Moscow
5 BUDNIK Petr 1949 212,847 Russia Husev, Kaliningrad rig
6 LOGVINENKO Gennadiy 1954 211,783 Russia Sankt Peterburg
7 PASICHNYK Dmytro 1952 206,191 Ukraine Vinnytsia
8 MAMOTENKO Vasyl 1967 204,308 Ukraine Odesa
9 BRENIO Sergey 1976 194,309 Ukraine Simferopol
10 RUDYAK Yaroslav 1959 193,849 Ukraine Ivano-Frankivsk reg.
11 TYSCHENKO Sergiy 1975 187,232 Ukraine Vinnytsia
12 KUZMIN Sergey 1972 159,809 Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
13 CHERNOMORCHENKO Kostyantyn 1963 159,803 Ukraine Kyiv
14 NEYMAN Olexandr 1959 133,041 Ukraine Mariupol
15 JELEZNYAK Oleg 1968 131,678 Ukraine Kherson
16 POZDNYAKOV Viktor 1955 96,941 Ukraine Odesa
48H Woman
1 LABARTKAVA Larysa 1949 234,423 Ukraine Lviv
2 SAMARINA Svetlana 1973 224,366 Ukraine Kyiv
3 STAROSELSKA Yulia 1960 213,791 Ukraine Kharkiv
4 KRAVCHENKO Galyna 1966 205,001 Ukraine Mariupol
5 IPATKO Svitlana 1987 202,391 Ukraine Kyiv
6 KUMAR Svitlana 1966 182,117 Ukraine Kirovograd
7 OSTAPENKO Tetyana 1971 181,444 Ukraine Poltava
8 KACHURA Svitlana 1974 175,791 Ukraine Vinnytsia
9 SKYDAN Lyudmyla 1947 170,622 Ukraine Vinnytsia
10 SAVCHENKO Nataliya 1950 153,941 Ukraine Simferopol
11 KLISHYNA Ludmyla 1955 150,640 Ukraine Mykolaiv
12 LAVRUCHINA Nataliya 1974 146,397 Ukraine Mykolaiv
13 PERCHEKLIY Kateryna 1987 142,090 Ukraine Odesa
14 MOKRYTSKA Nataliya 1954 128,837 Ukraine Kherson
15 MOHOVA Tatyana 1955 122,910 Ukraine Mykolaiv
16 ROSIENKO Tetyana 1987 120,775 Ukraine Sumy