MINISTRY OF YOUTH AND SPORTS OF UKRAINE 
UKRAINIAN ATHLETIC FEDERATION
National championships for 24 and 12 hour Race

22-23.09.2018

Kyiv, Peremoha Park, Chestnut alley

PlaceName. Date of BirthCityRegion/CountryResult,m.
3H Women
1LIUBCHENKO Tetiana23.05.1957KyivKyiv29 454
1ZIMARINA Viktoriia12.06.1979KyivKyiv29 454
3LOMAKINA Karyna09.12.1996KyivKyiv22 582
3H Men
1PAVLENKO Yevhen17.05.1980KyivKyiv39 273
2KRUK Mykola24.05.1961KyivKyiv32 089
3KLINKOV Mykola19.12.1970KyivKyiv30 454
4KAMYSHEV Yaroslav06.07.1995KyivKyiv29 454
5ISHCHENKO Oleksandr29.11.1982KyivKyiv22 582
6DVORSKYI Volodymyr11.08.1982SavranOdesa21 600
7MATVIIENKO Andrii11.05.1976KyivKyiv15 709
6H Women
1ZHABOROBSKA Olga17.05.1997KyivKyiv57 248
2KUPINETS Ruslana05.05.1977LvivLviv38 291
3BRUKVENKO Liudmyla09.09.1939KyivKyiv29 454
6H Men
1KOLODA Serhii22.08.1986BakhmachChernihiv76 546
2KUTS Stepan26.01.2002Skala-PodilskaTernopil45 164
3KUPINETS Sergiy18.01.1970LvivLviv41 236
4DVORSKYI Sviatoslav20.12.2004SavranOdesa40 255
12H Women
1LEZHNINA Anastasiia10.08.1997MykolaivMykolaiv69 211
2OSTAPENKO Tetiana21.12.1971PoltavaPoltava60 083
3ARTEMENKO Tetiana01.04.1966KyivKyiv54 552
4ZAICHUK Tetiana25.08.1991KyivKyiv37 309
12H Men
1RADIONIUK Oleksandr09.08.1980KyivKyiv115 885
2REKALO Oleksandr11.04.1988OvsiukyPoltava107 441
3DANYLIUK Oleksandr06.09.1979Kryvyi RihDnipropetrovsk107 175
4OSTAPOVETS Serhii09.07.1964KupchyntsiVinnytsia103 826
5KRAVCHENKO Mykyta25.10.1996MariupolDonetsk100 408
6MARTYNENKO Serhii24.12.1970VasylkivKyiv reg.98 453
7TSEKHOTSKYI Serafim02.04.1977BerdychivZhytomyr91 646
8YAVORSKYI Andrii23.01.1988BerdianskZaporizhia84 454
8ROHOZHYN Mykyta18.08.2000BerdianskZaporizhia84 454
10RUDENOK Pavlo17.01.1972KyivKyiv67 422
11IVANKOV Serhii10.03.1991BerdianskZaporizhia39 273
24H Women
1KOVALSKA Valentyna17.06.1972MykolaivMykolaiv143 347
2SAMARINA Svitlana21.10.1973KyivKyiv134 701
3STAROSELSKA Yuliia29.05.1960KharkivKharkiv129 974
4LABARTKAVA Larysa10.01.1949LvivLviv126 506
5IVANOVA Iryna07.10.1989Kryvyi RihDnipropetrovsk122 135
6KRAVCHENKO Halyna22.09.1966MariupolDonetsk115 424
7KLISHYNA Liudmyla11.05.1955OdesaOdesa94 930
8ROSIIENKO Tetiana17.08.1987SumySumy81 579
9TYKHONENKO Valentyna24.02.1972KyivKyiv67 831
10PRYMAK Anastasiia16.09.1995KyivKyiv57 927
24H Men
1TKACHUK Andrii16.08.1985KhustZakarpattia201 677
2SHYPUNOV Valerii14.11.1988LvivLviv191 545
3RYZHUK Volodymyr23.10.1983KrasylivKhmelnytskyi189 665
4ANATSKA Leanid27.09.1961LidaBelarus178 592
5KRASNOV Dmytro02.05.1973OdesaOdesa175 757
6HOTSULIAK Serhii18.09.1979MykolaivMykolaiv173 917
7MIKHIEIEV Dmytro18.01.1980Kryvyi RihDnipropetrovsk169 124
8BIALOBRZHESKYI Andrii27.06.1990KremenchukPoltava164 025
9BENDAS Oleksandr21.05.1977KyivKyiv159 143
10BORT Alexander21.11.1956Nova KakhovkaKherson150 835
11SLIPETS Oleksandr29.05.1984KyivKyiv147 240
12KHORUZHENKO Leonid07.04.1948EnerhodarZaporizhia146 726
13LOHVYNENKO Hennadii24.10.1954IrpinKyiv reg.144 335
14YAN Serhii06.08.1979MykolaivMykolaiv143 347
15SHYLOV Yurii14.01.1965NikopolDnipropetrovsk140 367
16HRIAZNYKH Oleksandr07.05.1987MykolaivMykolaiv139 842
17TYSHCHENKO Serhii11.07.1975VinnytsiaVinnytsia125 837
18ZUIEV Viktor27.01.1962CherkasyCherkasy122 907
19TYMOSHENKO Viktor18.12.1951DniproDnipropetrovsk121 495
20MODD Peter25.03.1985BollnäsSweden116 099
21RUDIAK Yaroslav13.05.1959DolynaIvano-Frankivsk113 417
22PASICHNYK Dmytro05.11.1952VinnytsiaVinnytsia111 282
23SHALAYEV Stepan30.08.1941NovopolotskBelarus110 218
24KOLINKO Volodymyr20.09.1983IzyumKharkiv103 975
25SHYMKO Andrii23.01.1996Kryvyi RihDnipropetrovsk101 285
26MORDIK Pavlo01.05.1969KyivKyiv99 282
27VOLOBUIEV Serhii13.05.1974IzyumKharkiv95 237
28LASHYN Oleksandr27.12.1984KyivKyiv89 346
29KUZMENKO Oleksii02.02.1990KyivKyiv81 491
30PEREKHOZHUK Mykola22.04.1988StryiLviv63 818
31KUZNETSOV Andrii26.06.1999KyivKyiv59 891