MINISTRY OF YOUTH AND SPORTS OF UKRAINE
UKRAINIAN ATHLETIC FEDERATION
National championships for 48 hour Race

28-30.06.2019

Vinnitsa, Central Park

Place#RunnerDOBTeamResult, m
48 H Men
11TKACHUK Andrii16.08.1985Zakarpatie370070PB
248KRASNOV Dmytro02.05.1973Odesa306580PB
323YAN Serhii06.08.1979Mykolayiv282324PB
420VOLOBUIEV Serhii13.05.1974Kharkiv276023PB
518SHKARLET Viktor31.05.1965Kharkiv259102PB
617GROSSMANN Alexander26.11.1978Luxemburg258334PB
719BORT Alexander21.11.1956Kherson244624
811RYLSKYI Oleh18.02.1974 Odesa225247PB
92VASYLENKO Andrii04.05.1985Donetsk222466
1014LOHVYNENKO Hennadii24.10.1954Kyiv220420
115VIETROV Dmytro11.02.1982Rivne216878PB
1212TYMOSHENKO Viktor18.12.1951Dnipro165398
1310OSADCHUK Ihor13.10.1983Vinnytsa164867PB
144GAYDUK Igor12.10.1968Odesa163226PB
1524PASICHNYK Dmytro05.11.1952Vinnytsa161994
169ZHOSAN Oleksandr09.02.1957Kirovograd137006
1725PANASEIKO Mykola24.12.1934Lugansk108588PB
48 H Women
16SAMARINA Svitlana21.10.1973Kyiv238898PB
222LABARTKAVA Larysa10.01.1949Lviv205575
315KRAVCHENKO Halyna22.09.1966Donetsk183615
449FRON Antonina01.01.1952Poland173642
53OSTAPENKO Tetiana21.12.1971Poltava170630
613KACHURA Svetlana25.08.1974Vinnitsa168218
78LAVRUKHINA Natalia18.04.1974Mykolayiv163386
816SKYDAN Liudmyla01.07.1947Zhitomyr157413
97TYKHONENKO Valentyna24.02.1972Kyiv141772
1021KLISHYNA Liudmyla11.05.1955Odesa122684
24 H Men
138BIALOBRZHESKYI Andrii27.06.1990Poltava184566PB
230VEDMYTSKYI Serhii28.05.1973Chernihiv169991PB
350DANYLIUK Oleksandr06.09.1979Dnipro168378PB
435LAZUNKO Leonid17.03.1951Kyiv157389
527BÄCKLUND Erik21.06.1967Sweeden156326
629HLUSHCHUK Volodymyr21.10.1961Vinnitsa154649
728NINOVSKYY Bogdan06.06.1972Kyiv143101
837KOSYK Оlexander01.11.1971Kyiv126326
933KANDYBA Vladzimir14.01.1964Bilorussia109208
1040SHALAYEV Stepan30.08.1941Bilorussia73920
24 H Women
136NOVAK Anna20.11.1996Lviv137397PB
232STAROSELSKA Yuliia29.05.1960Kharkiv127035
331YAREMENKO Olena10.12.1959Dnipro112472PB
439KOVAL Liudmyla27.07.1977Kyiv100424PB
534LEVYTSKA Marharyta15.03.1954Dnipro99415PB
12 H Men
141CHEREMYSIN Serhii15.05.1980Vinnytsa104425
244MANDRYHIN Serhii26.05.1971Kharkiv95186
346HONCHARENKO Andrii13.07.1990Mykolayiv81461
443UKRAINSKIY Mikhailo06.05.1973Zaporizhya59618
552GOGU Artem10.12.1987Moldova24417
12 H Women
151KOZLOVSKA Yuliia07.02.1957Kyiv55094
245UKRAINSKA Liubov05.09.1976Zaporizhya53151
342ARTEMENKO Tetiana01.04.1966Kyiv52812
426PSHYCHKINA Svitlana26.01.1987Poltava44089
48H Relay
147VOITKO Dmytro29.04.1975Odesa382637
147Lastochkina Miya27.01.1983Kyiv