Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team
Swim Races for 1 hour, 1.5 hour, 3 and 5 hours

April 14, 2019

Kiev, Ukraine. Yunost Swimming Pool

PlaceNameDate of birthResult, m
1 Hour Women
1ROMANENKOVA Alla19773500
2OLENIEVA Nadiia19903300
3LUKASH Vyktoriia19953300
4SEMENETS Yuliia19902900
5SHPAK Tetiana19822750
6IVASHCHUK Anna19882750
7KUR Tetiana19772500
8IVANOVA Yuliia19852300
9DAHULIE Anastasiia19812300
1 Hour Men
1KOROL Bohdan19984000
2VASYLIEV Andrii19763450
3BOZHKO Kostiantyn19773350
4ZAITSEV Anton19793300
5SHEVCHENKO Andrii19833300
6SKLIARENKO Oleksandr19762750
7KOSTROBA Ivan19792550
8MAMOTENKO Vasyl19672100
9VARHA Yurii19571700
1,5 Hour Women
1SHABINSKA Maryna19854500
2SEROHINA Tetiana19783800
3Tjørswaag Thonje19943500
4TSETSENOVA Olha19743450
5LYKHMAN Mariia19783400
6MYKHAILOVA Nataliia19803250
7SAIK Lesia19853250
1,5 Hour Men
1KUTS Oleksandr19905050
2OCHERETIANYI Ihor19834850
3DIACHENKO Oleksandr19944800
4KUSHNIRUK Dmytro19874500
5SHABINSKYI Anton19874450
5TETERUK Andrii19734450
7KHLYVENKO Vitalii19864250
8LAPA Dmytro19784100
9VERHUN Artem19843900
10KOROTKYKH Oleksandr19853650
3 Hours Women
1FILATOVA Natalia19858950
2KUPCHYNETSKA Alisa19838850
3LEBEDIEVA Iryna19708550
4FYLIPPOVA Veronika19687950
5KUPTSOVA Anna19877500
3 Hours Men
1KACHALABA Mykyta199910400
2HOMA Oleksandr19809300
3BLIUMENFELD Yurii19619200
4HRYSHYN Ivan19969000
5MOISIEIEV Oleksii19758600
6YAN Oleh19758450
7BORT Oleksandr19867950
8SYNEHUB Petro19857150
9IVANOV Viktor19706600
10OSADCHUK Ihor19835300
5 Hours Women
1LOLA Olha198311150
5 Hours Men
1HEMBA Petro195215800
2KUZNIETSOV Andrii199915600
3NENKO Ihor197515500
4HOLUB Kyrylo198613450
5PARKHOMENKO Anton198513150